2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI - Identity Register
Beskrivning: Interested suppliers are hereby invited to respond to Trafikförvaltningen´s (TF) Request for Information (RFI) in preparation for a potential upcoming procurement of an identity register solution, which is described in general terms in this RFI. The system will hold around 30 000 identities, continuously changing. The whole solution will be deployed in TF data center, meaning that cloud solutions are out of scope.
Intern identifierare: 25/55
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem