2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Inter-array Cable Manufacturing
Beskrivning: The Inter-array cables manufacturing framework agreement tender for which the candidates are invited to qualify will be divided into three lots: Lot 1: Project Portfolio (Framework Agreement) Lot 2: O&M-Delivery Demand (Framework Agreement) Lot 3: O&M-Delivery Demand (Stand Alone Tender for immediate O&M Demand)
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31321500 Submarin kabel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Project Portfolio (Framework Agreement)
Beskrivning: Supply of all required work for the inter-array cable manufacturing for windfarms in Europe (The Netherlands, Norway, Sweden, Denmark, France, Belgium, UK, etc.). See Negometrix website and selection guide for further information on the project description.
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31321400 Undervattenskabel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: O&M-Delivery Demand (Framework Agreement)
Beskrivning: Supply of all required work for the inter-array cable manufacturing in case a cable replacement is needed, across windfarms in Europe (The Netherlands, Norway, Sweden, Denmark, France, Belgium, UK, etc.). See Negometrix website and selection guide for further information on the project description.
Intern identifierare: ENOTICES-ECAS_n007h4uy/2023-179385
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: O&M-Demand (Stand Alone Tender for immediate O&M Demand)
Beskrivning: Supply of all required work for the inter-array cable manufacturing for any urgent spare/replacement cable demand, across windfarms in Europe (The Netherlands, Norway, Sweden, Denmark, France, Belgium, UK, etc.). See Negometrix website and selection guide for further information on the project description.
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader