86982-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Miljötekniska konsulttjänster – Procurement of consultancy services: analysis of environmental and social issues
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelProcurement of consultancy services: analysis of environmental and social issues
BeskrivningThis procurement is about consultancy services for the analysis of environmental and social issues. The required consultancy services involve analysis of environmental and social issues in EKN’s provision of guarantees, directly supporting the work of EKN’s sustainability team.
Intern identifierareD25/03896
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71313000 Miljötekniska konsulttjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79315000 Sociala undersökningar, 90700000 Miljötjänster, 90710000 Miljöledning, 90713000 Miljörådgivning, 90714000 Miljörevision
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000
Optioner
Beskrivning av alternativen. a