2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Framework agreement for maintenance of two (2) Learjet 35 aircrafts and one (1) Learjet 60 aircraft
Beskrivning: The procurement is now finished. Contract has been signed.
Intern identifierare: 23FMVU9894
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50211000 Reparation och underhåll av flygplan
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50211100 Underhåll av flygplan
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Public procurement of a four (4) year 2023 - 2027 framework agreement for line/supportive/base maintenance of Learjet aircrafts 35 and 60. Additional three (3) year extension options 2027-2029.
Intern identifierare: Framework agreement for maintenance of two (2) Learjet 35 aircrafts and one (1) Learjet 60 aircraft