2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI - Modernization of ATS
Beskrivning: This RFI is part of a feasibility study exploring future operational concepts for ATS. Its purpose is to define baseline requirements for suppliers’ RFIs and for constituting a conceptual framework supporting air traffic services via a modernized technical system.
Intern identifierare: Ä-2026-026319
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34962200 Flygtrafikledning