87931-2021 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Utveckling av programvara
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Maintenance of the Transactions Systems II (TRS II)
Referensnummer: 21-2791
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
72262000 Utveckling av programvara
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Scope and aim of the procurement
The current system for TRS II is developed by a service supplier. The scope of the procurement is the maintenance of the system and its further development.
Finansinspektionen (Sweden) is responsible for the procurement and shall be the contracting party with the supplier. The tenderers shall take into account, that the maintenance services and further development services shall be provided to Finansinspektionen (Sweden), Finanstilsynet (Denmark), Finanstilsynet (Norway), Finanssivalvonta (Finland), and Autoriteit Financiële Markten (Netherlands).