Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Distribution of pharmaceuticals and Medical Consumables to civilian missions
Referensnummer: 18/83
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 63100000 Godshantering, lagring och tillhörande tjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Scope
The Swedish Civil Contingencies Agency (MSB) invites tender submissions Distribution of pharmaceuticals and Medical Consumables to civilian missions with reference number 18/83, in accordance with the following instructions.
The purpose of the procurement is to sign a contract with a supplier who can distribute pharmaceuticals and medical consumables to an authorized representative in civilian CSDP mission areas.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar, 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning, 33600000 Läkemedel, 60000000 Transporter (utom avfallstransport)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen