2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Cryostat
Beskrivning: This procurement is for a dilution refrigerator system. The purpose of the dilution refrigerator is to maintain an energy-sensitive particle detector with a size of 90x90 mm at a temperature below 20 mK.
Intern identifierare: SU-402-0059-25
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Cryostat