95384-2017 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Bålsta: Montering och uppförande av prefabricerade strukturer
Meddelande om upphandling
Byggentreprenader
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Temporary parking deck in Balsta, Sweden.
Referensnummer: UH-17-12375
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
45223800 Montering och uppförande av prefabricerade strukturer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Temporary parking deck for parking on the ground level and 2 floors, to be built or erected next to the railway station in Balsta, Sweden about 45 kms from Stockholm. The deck must be removed after about 10 to 15 years.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 2 500 000,00 EUR
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
45223000 Byggnads- och anläggningsarbeten
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
A new parking deck will be built on the commute parking lot on the other side of the railway in Balsta. The deck should allow parking on three levels: on the ground level and two floors up. It shall be of such removable nature as possible, because it must be dismantled and removed after 10 to 15 years (another, separate contract).