95960-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Juridiska tjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of qualified legal services
Referensnummer: 2022/17
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79100000 Juridiska tjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Third Swedish National Pension Fund (AP3) intends to procure legal services in certain geographic areas outside of Sweden (Nordic, Europe, North America and Oceania), please see the procurement documents for more information. Tenders can be submitted for one or more geographic area/s.