97573-2017 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Radio-, televisions-, kommuniktions- och telekommunikationsutrustning samt tillhörande utrustning
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
LSS camera systems and associated accessories.
Referensnummer: 17/2
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
32000000 Radio-, televisions-, kommuniktions- och telekommunikationsutrustning samt tillhörande utrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
With LSS camera SVT and UR means a camera that only has an image sensor whit size up to 35 mm.
The level of LSS cameras SVT and UR wish is LSS cameras designed for professional technical level and a professionally use of the camera that can handle a story like, documentary-like or film like working process with good technical quality. The camera may have fixed or interchangeable lens. The camera can be hand-held, shoulder held, on a tripod or on a rigg.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
32240000 TV-kameror, 38651000 Kameror
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen