See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Anti-Aircraft Gun
Beskrivning: The Swedish Armed Forces have asked the Swedish Defence Materiel Administration to procure Anti-Aircraft Guns, as well as framework agreement for ammunition and a framework agreement for maintenance, including spare parts for Anti-Aircraft Gun.
Intern identifierare: 25FMVU203
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35300000 Vapen, ammunition och tillhörande delar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 35322100 Luftvärnsartilleri
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Anti-Aircraft Gun