97945-2017 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Norrköping: Hydrografiska tjänster
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Multibeam Echo Sounder (MBES) Hydrographic Surveys on Swedish shipping routes in the Baltic Sea.
Referensnummer: 0307-16-03243
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71354400 Hydrografiska tjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Swedish Maritime Administration (SMA) invites you to submit your Tender for the service of Multibeam Echo Sounder (MBES) Hydrographic Surveys on Swedish shipping routes in the Baltic Sea.
The procurement process will lead to a framework contract, with the Swedish Maritime Administration (SMA), regarding hydrographic surveys in the Swedish sea areas 2017-2019, with possible extension one year at a time until 2021.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
71351710 Geofysisk prospektering, 71351923 Batymetriska undersökningar, 71352000 Mätningar under markytan, 71353100 Hydrografiska mätningar, 71354100 Digital kartläggning, 71354400 Hydrografiska tjänster, 71354500 Marina mätningar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The procurement process will lead to a framework contract, with the Swedish Maritime Administration (SMA), regarding hydrographic surveys in the Swedish sea areas 2017-2019, with possible extension 1 year at a time until 2021.