RFI 1 will complement the existing study with in-depth knowledge of how the New Port of Luleå can be financed, designed and implemented. However, it should be noted that this RFI is one of two RFIs covering the construction of the New Port of Luleå. This RFI concerns the management, expansion and adaptation of logistics operations in the Port of Luleå.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 1,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 34931000 Anläggning till hamnar, 45241000 Hamnanläggningsarbeten, 63721000 Drift av hamnar och farleder och tillhörande tjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen