This notice aims at reducing time limits for receipt of tenders
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ADQUISICION DE MEDIOS DE ELEVACION PARA LA TERMINAL INTERMODAL Y LOGISTICA DE VICALVARO
II.1.2)Main CPV code42414000 Cranes, mobile lifting frames and works trucks fitted with a crane
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 15 750 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: