Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technical expertise to support the Commission on issues relating to an antitrust case in the IT sector.
Reference number: COMP/2017/012.
II.1.2)Main CPV code79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics - RC05
II.1.4)Short description:
Technical expertise to support the Commission on issues relating to an antitrust case in the IT sector. For further information, please see Internet address provided in Section I.3.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 10 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3.
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Conocimientos técnicos especializados para apoyar a la Comisión en cuestiones relacionadas con un caso de defensa de la competencia en el sector informático.
Número de referencia: COMP/2017/012.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal79300000 Investigación mercadotécnica y económica; sondeos y estadísticas - RC05
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Conocimientos técnicos especializados para apoyar a la Comisión en cuestiones relacionadas con un caso de defensa de la competencia en el sector informático. Para más información, véase la dirección de internet que figura en el apartado I.3.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 10 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Véase la dirección de internet que figura en el apartado I.3.
Teisinis pagrindas:
Direktyva 2014/24/ES
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Techninė praktinė patirtis Komisijai remti su antimonopolijos byla IT sektoriuje susijusiais klausimais.
Nuorodos numeris: COMP/2017/012.
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas79300000 Rinkos ir ekonominiai tyrimai; apklausos ir statistika - RC05
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Techninė praktinė patirtis Komisijai remti su antimonopolijos byla IT sektoriuje susijusiais klausimais. Papildomą informaciją žr. I.3 dalyje nurodytu interneto adresu.
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertėVertė be PVM: 10 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalisŠi sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas:
Žr. interneto adresą, nurodytą I.3 dalyje.
Meddelande om upphandling
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Teknisk expertis till stöd för kommissionen i frågor som rör ett antitrustärende inom IT-sektorn
Referensnummer: COMP/2017/012.
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod79300000 Marknadsundersökningar och ekonomiska undersökningar; opinionsundersökningar och statistik - RC05
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Teknisk expertis till stöd för kommissionen i frågor som rör ett antitrustärende inom IT-sektorn. Se internetadressen som anges i punkt I.3 för ytterligare upplysningar.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värdeVärde exkl. moms: 10 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Se internetadressen som anges i punkt I.3.