Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Copernicus C3S_427 Operational Sectoral Information System for the Biodiversity Sector.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 27: Other services
On Contractor's premises.