Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Suministros - 553040-2021
España-Palma: Bombas de agua
2021/S 211-553040
Corrigenda
Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Suministros
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Suministro de equipos electromecánicos para EBAPS, Vertedero de Son Reus y EBARS indirectos a EDARS. EXP 1153
Número de referencia: 1153_LAS_SU_ 0620
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
42122130 Bombas de agua
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1.2)Código CPV principal42122130 Bombas de agua