Tjenesteydelser - 1300-2015
Vis forkortet udgave
Belgien-Bruxelles: Diverse undersøgelser
2015/S 002-001300
Vejledende forhåndsmeddelelse
Tjenesteydelser
Direktiv 2004/18/EF
II.1)Den ordregivende myndigheds betegnelse for kontrakten:
Diverse undersøgelser.
II.2)Kontrakttype og leverings- eller udførelsessted
Tjenesteydelseskategori nr. 11: Managementkonsulentvirksomhed [6] og hermed beslægtede tjenesteydelser
Gennemførelse, overvågning og evaluering af foranstaltninger under direktiv 61/2014 for at mindske omkostningerne ved etablering af infrastruktur til højhastighedsbredbånd og lette etableringen af samarbejde om etablering af ikt-infrastruktur på tværs af sektorer — SMART 2015/0001.
Adgangsordninger for netinvesteringer og forretningsmodeller i Europa — SMART 2015/0002.
Væsentlige kontrolproblemer vedrørende markedsadgang, forvaltning af knappe ressourcer og generelle forbrugerspørgsmål — SMART 2015/0003.
Undersøgelse af de institutionelle rammer for regulering og frekvensforvaltning i det indre marked for telekommunikation — SMART 2015/0004.
Støtte til udarbejdelse af konsekvensanalysen, der skal ledsage gennemgangen af de regulatoriske rammer for e-kommunikation — SMART 2015/0005.
Støtte til udarbejdelsen af en konsekvensanalyse, der skal ledsage gennemgangen af roamingforordningen — SMART 2015/0006.
Beregninger af kapitalomkostninger i EU — vurdering af konsekvenserne af forskellige politikalternativer, der skal gøre (nationale) afgørelser om regulatoriske forpligtelser i e-kommunikationssektoren sammenhængende — SMART 2015/0007.
Gennemgang af henstilling om termineringstakster — vurdering af konsekvenserne af de forskellige politikalternativer — SMART 2015/0008.
Økonomiske og sociale konsekvenser af at lave 700 MHz-båndet om til trådløse bredbåndstjenester i EU — SMART 2015/0010.
Kortlægningsundersøgelse (fase II): bredbåndsinfrastruktur, -tjenester, -efterspørgsel og -investeringer i Europa — SMART 2014/0016.
Tjenesteydelseskategori nr. 10: Markeds- og opinionsundersøgelser
Undersøgelse af beskæftigelses-, vækst- og investeringspakkens (Katainen) indvirkning på ikt-infrastrukturområdet — SMART 2015/0053.
Overvågning af den regulatoriske og markedsmæssige udvikling vedrørende elektronisk kommunikation og digitale tjenester i EU — SMART 2014/0027.
Betydningen af de nye teknologiers softwaredefinerede netværkssamarbejde og virtualisering af netværksfunktioner for fremtidens telekommunikationslandskab — SMART 2015/0011.
Kortlægningsundersøgelse af innovationsklynger inden for tingenes internet i Europa — SMART 2015/0012.
Undersøgelse af metoder til og dataindsamlingsstrategi for centrale præstationsindikatorer for 5G-PPP — SMART 2015/0013.
Den rolle, som europæiske struktur- og investeringsfonde spiller i finansiering af »cloud computing«-projekter — SMART 2015/0014.
De økonomiske og sociale indvirkninger af software og tjenester på konkurrenceevne og innovation — SMART 2015/0015.
Undersøgelse med henblik på en konsekvensanalyse vedrørende en delegeret retsakt af eIDAS-forordningen 910/2014 — SMART 2015/0047.
Globalt perspektiv på økonomiske aspekter af cloudcomputing — SMART 2015/0017.
Præcisering af gældende retsrammer for fuld, sam- eller selvregulering i cloudcomputing-sektoren — SMART 2015/0018.
Fortegnelse over europæiske og nationale forsøgsfaciliteter og en kortlægning af fremtidige behov for forsøg med avanceret netværkssamarbejde — SMART 2015/0019.
Åben innovation i intelligente byer, design af vellykkede innovationsøkosystemer — SMART 2014/0037.
Undersøgelse vedrørende sikkerhedsmodel for systemer til sammenkobling af selskabsregistre (BRIS) — SMART 2015/0052.
Datahuller vedrørende det europæiske semester — SMART 2015/0030.
Ledige stillinger inden for ikt — onlinedatabase (Victory) — SMART 2014/0045.
Anden rundspørge af skoler: ikt i undervisningen — SMART 2014/0020.
Det grå guld — SMART 2015/0038.
Støtte til opskalering af innovation inden for aktiv og sund aldring — SMART 2015/0039.
Evidensbaseret og participatorisk beslutningstagning via offentlighed i forvaltningen — mod hurtigere indførelse og udnyttelse af offentlighed i forvaltningen — SMART 2015/0041.
Analyse af udbud af og efterspørgsel efter cybersikkerhedsprodukter og -tjenester i Europa — SMART 2015/0042.
Støtte til udarbejdelsen af en konsekvensanalyse, der skal ledsage gennemgangen af e-datadirektivet — SMART 2015/0044.
Sammenligning af offentlige myndigheders beslutningsprocesser og -kriterier vedrørende intelligente byprojekter — SMART 2015/0045.
Undersøgelse vedrørende en markedsføringsplan, der skal stimulere benyttelsen af eID og tillidstjenester for det digitale indre marked — SMART 2015/0046.
Priser på mobilt bredbånd — SMART 2015/0025.
Regler i direktivet om audiovisuelle medietjenester knyttet til informationsfrihed (artikel 5, 6, 7, 14, 15, 28, 30) — SMART 2015/0048.
Regler i direktivet om audiovisuelle medietjenester vedrørende kommerciel kommunikation (artikel 9 til 11 og artikel 19 til 26) — SMART 2015/0049.
Regler i direktivet om audiovisuelle medietjenester vedrørende beskyttelse af mindreårige (artikel 12, 27) — SMART 2015/0050.
Regler i direktivet om audiovisuelle medietjenester vedrørende fremme af europæiske værker (artikel 8, 13, 16 og 17) — SMART 2015/0051.
Lettelse af grænseoverskridende datastrømme i det digitale indre marked: undersøgelse vedrørende begrænsninger på datalokalisering — fase 1 — SMART 2015/0016.
Lettelse af grænseoverskridende datastrømme i det digitale indre marked: undersøgelse vedrørende begrænsninger på dataplacering — fase 2 — SMART 2015/0054.
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 1300-2015
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: Various studies
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Various studies.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 11: Management consulting services [6] and related services
Implementation, monitoring and evaluation of measures under Directive 61/2014 to reduce the cost of high-speed broadband infrastructure deployment and facilitate cross sector cooperation on ICT infrastructure deployment — SMART 2015/0001.
Access regimes for network investment and business models in Europe — SMART 2015/0002.
Substantive issues of review in the areas of market entry, management of scarce resources and general consumer issues — SMART 2015/0003.
Investigation into the institutional set-up supporting the regulation and spectrum management in single market for telecoms — SMART 2015/0004.
Support for the preparation of the impact assessment accompanying the review of the regulatory framework for e-communications — SMART 2015/0005.
Support for the preparation of an impact assessment to accompany the review of the Roaming Regulation — SMART 2015/0006.
Cost of capital calculations in the EU — assessing the impact of different policy options to make (national) regulatory remedy decisions in the e-communications sector consistent — SMART 2015/0007.
Review of the Termination Rates Recommendation — assessing the impact of different policy options — SMART 2015/0008.
Economic and social impact of repurposing the 700 MHz band to wireless broadband services in the European Union — SMART 2015/0010.
Mapping study (phase II): broadband infrastructure, services, demand and investments in Europe — SMART 2014/0016.
Service category No 10: Market research and public opinion polling services
Study on the impact of the jobs, growth and investment (Katainen) package in the area of ICT infrastructure — SMART 2015/0053.
Monitoring regulatory and market development for electronic communications and digital services in the EU — SMART 2014/0027.
Implications of the emerging technologies software-defined networking and network function virtualisation on the future telecommunications landscape — SMART 2015/0011.
Study on mapping Internet of things innovation clusters in Europe — SMART 2015/0012.
Study on methods and data gathering strategy for the key performance indicators of the 5G-PPP — SMART 2015/0013.
The role of European structural and investment funds in financing cloud computing projects — SMART 2015/0014.
The economic and social impact of software and services on competitiveness and innovation — SMART 2015/0015.
Study in view of an impact assessment for a delegated act of eIDAS Regulation 910/2014 — SMART 2015/0047.
Global perspective on economic aspects of cloud computing — SMART 2015/0017.
Clarification of applicable legal framework for full, co- or self-regulatory actions in the cloud computing sector — SMART 2015/0018.
Inventory of European and national experimentation facilities and roadmap of the future needs for advanced networking experimentation — SMART 2015/0019.
Open innovation in smart cities, design for successful innovation ecosystems — SMART 2014/0037.
Study on security model for business registers interconnection system (BRIS) — SMART 2015/0052.
Data gaps for European semester — SMART 2015/0030.
Vacancies for ICT — online repository (Victory) — SMART 2014/0045.
2nd survey of schools: ICT in education — SMART 2014/0020.
The silver economy — SMART 2015/0038.
Support to scaling-up of innovations in active and healthy ageing — SMART 2015/0039.
Evidence-based and participative policy-making through open government — towards faster implementation and take-up of open government — SMART 2015/0041.
Analysis of the supply and demand of cybersecurity products and services in Europe — SMART 2015/0042.
Support for the preparation of the impact assessment accompanying the review of the ePrivacy Directive — SMART 2015/0044.
Comparing decision-making process and criteria between public authorities on smart cities projects — SMART 2015/0045.
Study on a marketing plan to stimulate the take-up of eID and trust service for the digital single market — SMART 2015/0046.
Mobile broadband prices — SMART 2015/0025.
AVMSD rules linked to freedom of information (Articles 5, 6, 7, 14, 15, 28, 30) — SMART 2015/0048.
AVMSD rules on commercial communications (Articles 9 to 11 and Articles 19 to 26) — SMART 2015/0049.
AVMSD rules on protection of minors (Articles 12, 27) — SMART 2015/0050.
AVMSD rules on promotion of European works (Articles 8, 13, 16 and 17) — SMART 2015/0051.
Facilitating cross-border data flow in the digital single market: study on data location restrictions — phase 1 — SMART 2015/0016.
Facilitating cross-border data flow in the digital single market: study on data location restrictions — phase 2 — SMART 2015/0054.
Nos complace anunciar que la nueva versión del portal TED se desplegará el 29 de enero de 2024 (fecha indicativa aún por confirmar). ¿Le interesa descubrir las nuevas funcionalidades, mejoras y repercusiones para los usuarios? Le invitamos a visitar nuestro artículo y a encontrar más información sobre los principales cambios y nuevas funcionalidades.
Servicios - 1300-2015
Mostrar versión reducida
Bélgica-Bruselas: Estudios diversos
Anuncio de información previa
II.1)Denominación del contrato establecida por el poder adjudicador:
Estudios diversos.
II.2)Tipo de contrato y lugar de entrega o de ejecución
Categoría de servicio nº 11: Servicios de consultores de dirección [6] y servicios conexos
Aplicación, supervisión y evaluación de medidas en el marco de la Directiva 61/2014 para reducir el coste del despliegue de infraestructuras de banda ancha de alta velocidad y fomentar la cooperación intersectorial en materia de despliegue de infraestructuras de TIC (SMART 2015/0001).
Regímenes de acceso para modelos empresariales y de inversión en redes en Europa (SMART 2015/0002).
Cuestiones fundamentales que han de someterse a revisión en las áreas de entrada al mercado, gestión de recursos escasos y cuestiones generales relacionadas con el consumidor (SMART 2015/0003).
Investigación sobre la estructura institucional de apoyo a la regulación y la gestión del espectro en el mercado único para las telecomunicaciones (SMART 2015/0004).
Apoyo para la preparación de la evaluación del impacto que acompaña a la revisión del marco normativo para las comunicaciones electrónicas (SMART 2015/0005).
Apoyo para la preparación de una evaluación del impacto que acompañe a la revisión del Reglamento sobre itinerancia (SMART 2015/0006).
Coste de los cálculos de capital en la Unión Europea: evaluación de las repercusiones de distintas opciones políticas para tomar decisiones que propongan soluciones normativas (a nivel nacional) en el sector consistente de las comunicaciones electrónicas (SMART 2015/0007).
Revisión de la Recomendación sobre tarifas de terminación: evaluación de las repercusiones de las distintas opciones políticas (SMART 2015/0008).
Repercusiones económicas y sociales de la readaptación de la banda de 700 MHz para servicios de banda ancha inalámbricos en la Unión Europea (SMART 2015/0010).
Estudio de identificación (fase II): infraestructura de banda ancha, servicios, demanda e inversiones en Europa (SMART 2014/0016).
Categoría de servicio nº 10: Servicios de investigación de mercados y encuestas de opinión pública
Estudio sobre las repercusiones del paquete de empleo, crecimiento e inversión (Katainen) en el ámbito de la infraestructura de TIC (SMART 2015/0053).
Supervisión del desarrollo normativo y del mercado para las comunicaciones electrónicas y los servicios digitales en la Unión Europea (SMART 2014/0027).
Implicaciones de las tecnologías de red definidas por «software» y virtualización de funciones de red emergentes en el panorama futuro de las telecomunicaciones (SMART 2015/0011).
Estudio sobre la identificación de agrupaciones de innovación en Internet de las Cosas en Europa (SMART 2015/0012).
Estudio sobre los métodos y la estrategia de recopilación de datos para los indicadores clave de rendimiento de la Asociación público-privada sobre 5G (5G-PPP) (SMART 2015/0013).
Función de los fondos estructurales y de inversión europeos en la financiación de proyectos de computación en la nube (SMART 2015/0014).
Las repercusiones económicas y sociales del «software» y los servicios en materia de competitividad e innovación (SMART 2015/0015).
Estudio con vistas a una evaluación del impacto para un acto delegado del Reglamento no 910/2014 relativo a la identificación electrónica y los servicios de confianza (SMART 2015/0047).
Perspectiva global sobre los aspectos económicos de la computación en la nube (SMART 2015/0017).
Certificación de un marco jurídico aplicable para acciones reguladoras completas, correguladoras o autorreguladoras en el sector de la computación en la nube (SMART 2015/0018).
Inventario de los instrumentos de experimentación europeos y nacionales y plan de trabajo para las futuras necesidades para una experimentación de red avanzada (SMART 2015/0019).
Innovación abierta en ciudades inteligentes, diseño para ecosistemas de innovación exitosos (SMART 2014/0037)
Estudio sobre el modelo de seguridad para el sistema de interconexión de registros empresariales (SMART 2015/0052).
Faltas de datos para el semestre europeo (SMART 2015/0030).
Vacantes para las TIC, registros en línea (Victory) (SMART 2014/0045).
2o estudio de los colegios: las TIC en la educación (SMART 2014/0020).
La economía plateada (SMART 2015/0038).
Apoyo al crecimiento a escala de las innovaciones en el ámbito del envejecimiento activo y saludable (SMART 2015/0039).
Elaboración de políticas participativa y basada en pruebas a través de un gobierno abierto: hacia una aplicación y una aceptación más rápidas del gobierno abierto (SMART 2015/0041).
Análisis de la oferta y la demanda de productos y servicios de ciberseguridad en Europa (SMART 2015/0042).
Apoyo a la preparación de la evaluación del impacto que acompañará a la revisión de la Directiva sobre la privacidad y las comunicaciones electrónicas (SMART 2015/0044).
Comparación del proceso de toma de decisiones y los criterios entre las autoridades públicas en proyectos de ciudades inteligentes (SMART 2015/0045).
Estudio sobre un plan de «marketing» para estimular la aceptación de los servicios de confianza y la identificación electrónica para el mercado único digital (SMART 2015/0046).
Precios de la banda ancha móvil (SMART 2015/0025).
Normas de la Directiva de servicios de comunicación audiovisual relacionadas con la libertad de información (artículos 5, 6, 7, 14, 15, 28, 30) (SMART 2015/0048).
Normas de la Directiva de servicios de comunicación audiovisual sobre las comunicaciones comerciales (artículos 9 a 11 y artículos 19 a 26) (SMART 2015/0049).
Normas de la Directiva de servicios de comunicación audiovisual sobe la protección de los menores (artículos 12, 27) (SMART 2015/0050).
Normas de la Directiva de servicios de comunicación audiovisual sobre la promoción de trabajos europeos (artículos 8, 13, 16 y 17) (SMART 2015/0051).
Facilitación del flujo de datos transfronterizo en el mercado único digital: estudio sobre las restricciones en la localización de datos, fase 1 (SMART 2015/0016).
Facilitación del flujo de datos transfronterizo en el mercado único digital: estudio sobre las restricciones en la localización de datos, fase 2 (SMART 2015/0054).
Directive 2004/18/CE
II.1)Intitulé attribué au contrat par le pouvoir adjudicateur:
Études diverses.
II.2)Type de marché et lieu de livraison ou de prestationCatégorie de services nº 11: Services de conseil en gestion [6] et services connexes
Mise en œuvre, suivi et évaluation des mesures prévues par la directive 61/2014 visant à réduire le coût du déploiement d'infrastructures à haut débit et à faciliter la coopération intersectorielle dans le cadre du déploiement d'infrastructures TIC — SMART 2015/0001.
II.2)Type de marché et lieu de livraison ou de prestationCatégorie de services nº 10: Services d'études de marché et de sondages
Analyse de l'offre et de la demande de produits et services de cybersécurité en Europe — SMART 2015/0042.
Prethodna (informacijska) obavijest
Direktiva 2004/18/EZ
II.1)Naziv predmeta nabave koji je dodijelio javni naručitelj:
Razne studije.
II.2)Vrsta ugovora i mjesto isporuke robe ili pružanja uslugaKategorija usluge br. 11: Usluge savjetovanja u menadžmentu (6) i srodne usluge
Provedba, praćenje i ocjenjivanje mjera temeljem Direktive 61/2014 u svrhu smanjenja troška primjene širokopojasne infrastrukture velike brzine i olakšavanja međusektorske suradnje u pogledu primjene IKT infrastrukture — SMART 2015/0001.
Pristupni sustavi za ulaganje u mrežu i poslovne modele u Europi — SMART 2015/0002.
Sporna pitanja pregleda u područjima ulaska na tržište, upravljanja oskudnim sredstvima i općih potrošačkih pitanja — SMART 2015/0003.
Ispitivanje institucionalnog ustroja koji podupire regulaciju i upravljanje spektrom na jedinstvenom tržištu za telekome — SMART 2015/0004.
Podrška za pripremu ocjene utjecaja koja prati pregled regulatornog okvira za elektroničke komunikacije — SMART 2015/0005.
Podrška za pripremu ocjene utjecaja koja prati pregled Uredbe o roamingu — SMART 2015/0006.
Trošak izračuna kapitala u EU-u — ocjenjivanje utjecaja različitih opcija politike radi usuglašavanja (nacionalnih) regulatornih odluka o mjerama oporavka unutar sektora elektroničkih komunikacija — SMART 2015/0007.
Pregled preporuke u vezi naknada za prekidanje — ocjenjivanje utjecaja različitih opcija politike — SMART 2015/0008.
Gospodarski i društveni utjecaj ponovne namjene pojasa od 700 MHz za bežične širokopojasne usluge u Europskoj uniji — SMART 2015/0010.
Studija mapiranja (faza II): širokopojasna infrastruktura, usluge, potražnja i ulaganja u Europi — SMART 2014/0016.
II.2)Vrsta ugovora i mjesto isporuke robe ili pružanja uslugaKategorija usluge br. 10: Usluge istraživanja tržišta i usluge ispitivanja javnog mišljenja
Studija o utjecaju paketa u vezi poslova, razvoja i ulaganja (Katainen) u području IKT infrastrukture — SMART 2015/0053.
Praćenje regulatornog i tržišnog razvoja za elektroničke komunikacije i digitalne usluge u EU-u — SMART 2014/0027.
Implikacije softverskog umrežavanja u okviru novih tehnologija i virtualizacije funkcioniranja mreže u pogledu budućeg telekomunikacijskog krajolika — SMART 2015/0011.
Studija o mapiranju inovacijskih klastera u vezi „Interneta stvari” u Europi — SMART 2015/0012.
Studija o metodama i strategiji prikupljanja podataka za ključne pokazatelje učinkovitosti 5G-PPP-a — SMART 2015/0013.
Uloga europskih strukturnih i investicijskih fondova u financiranju projekata računalstva u oblaku — SMART 2015/0014.
Gospodarski i društveni utjecaj softvera i usluga na konkurentnost i inovacije — SMART 2015/0015.
Studija u pogledu ocjene utjecaja za delegirani akt iz Uredbe br. 910/2014 (eIDAS) — SMART 2015/0047.
Globalna perspektiva o gospodarskim aspektima računalstva u oblaku — SMART 2015/0017.
Pojašnjavanje primjenjivog pravnog okvira za potpune, zajedničke ili samoregulatorne aktivnosti u sektoru računalstva u oblaku — SMART 2015/0018.
Popis europskih i nacionalnih pokusnih postrojenja i smjernice za buduće potrebe za ispitivanje naprednog umrežavanja — SMART 2015/0019.
Otvorene inovacije u pametnim gradovima, osmišljavanje uspješnih ekosustava inovacija — SMART 2014/0037.
Studija o sigurnosnom modelu za sustav povezivanja poslovnih registara (BRIS) — SMART 2015/0052.
Nedostatci u podacima za europski semestar — SMART 2015/0030.
Slobodna radna mjesta za IKT — mrežna baza podataka (Victory) — SMART 2014/0045.
Drugo istraživanje u školama: IKT u obrazovanju — SMART 2014/0020.
Srebrna ekonomija — SMART 2015/0038.
Podrška postupnom povećanju inovacija u pogledu aktivnog i zdravog starenja — SMART 2015/0039.
Participativno donošenje politika na temelju dokaza putem otvorene vlasti — prema bržoj primjeni i prihvaćanju otvorene vlasti — SMART 2015/0041.
Analiza ponude i potražnje proizvoda i usluga kibernetičke sigurnosti u Europi — SMART 2015/0042.
Podrška za pripremu ocjene utjecaja koja prati pregled Direktive o privatnosti i elektroničkim komunikacijama — SMART 2015/0044.
Uspoređivanje postupka donošenja odluka i kriterija između javnih vlasti u pogledu projekata pametnih gradova — SMART 2015/0045.
Studija o marketinškom planu za poticanje prihvaćanja elektroničke identifikacije i usluge povjerenja za jedinstveno digitalno tržište — SMART 2015/0046.
Cijene pokretne širokopojasne mreže — SMART 2015/0025.
Pravila Direktive o audiovizualnim medijskim uslugama povezana sa slobodom informacija (članci 5., 6., 7., 14., 15., 28., 30.) — SMART 2015/0048.
Pravila Direktive o audiovizualnim medijskim uslugama u pogledu komercijalne komunikacije (članci 9. do 11. i članci 19. do 26.) — SMART 2015/0049.
Pravila Direktive o audiovizualnim medijskim uslugama u pogledu zaštite maloljetnika (članci 12., 27.) — SMART 2015/0050.
Pravila Direktive o audiovizualnim medijskim uslugama u pogledu promicanja europskih djela (članci 8., 13., 16. i 17.) — SMART 2015/0051.
Olakšavanje prekograničnog toka podataka na jedinstvenom digitalnom tržištu: studija o ograničenjima u pogledu lokacije podataka — faza 1 — SMART 2015/0016.
Olakšavanje prekograničnog toka podataka na jedinstvenom digitalnom tržištu: studija o ograničenjima u pogledu lokacije podataka — faza 2 — SMART 2015/0054.
Avviso di preinformazione
Direttiva 2004/18/CE
II.1)Denominazione conferita all'appalto dall'amministrazione aggiudicatrice:
Studi vari.
II.2)Tipo di appalto e luogo di consegna o di esecuzioneCategoria di servizi n. 11: Servizi di consulenza gestionale [6] e affini
Realizzazione, monitoraggio e valutazione delle misure nell'ambito della direttiva 61/2014 volte a ridurre i costi dell'installazione di infrastrutture a banda larga ad alta velocità e facilitare la cooperazione intersettoriale nell'impiego di infrastrutture TIC — SMART 2015/0001.
II.2)Tipo di appalto e luogo di consegna o di esecuzioneCategoria di servizi n. 10: Servizi di ricerca di mercato e di sondaggio dell’opinione pubblica
Analisi della domanda e dell'offerta di servizi e prodotti di sicurezza informatica in Europa — SMART 2015/0042.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Diensten - 1300-2015
Beknopt weergeven
België-Brussel: Diverse onderzoeken
Vooraankondiging
Diensten
II.1)Door de aanbestedende dienst aan de opdracht gegeven benaming:
Diverse onderzoeken.
II.2)Type opdracht en plaats van levering of van uitvoering
Dienstencategorie nr 11: Diensten voor bedrijfsadvisering [6] en aanverwante diensten
Tenuitvoerlegging, monitoring en evaluatie van maatregelen in het kader van Richtlijn 2014/61/EU om de kosten voor de totstandbrenging van breedbandinfrastructuur voor hogesnelheidsinternet te verminderen en sectoroverschrijdende samenwerking voor de uitbouw van ICT-infrastructuur te vergemakkelijken — SMART 2015/0001.
Toegangsregelingen voor netwerkinvesteringen en bedrijfsmodellen in Europa — SMART 2015/0002.
Essentiële evaluatiekwesties op de gebieden van markttoetreding, het beheer van schaarse hulpbronnen en algemene consumentenzaken — SMART 2015/0003.
Onderzoek naar de institutionele opstelling ter ondersteuning van de regelgeving en het spectrumbeheer van de interne markt voor telecommunicatie — SMART 2015/0004.
Ondersteuning bij de voorbereiding van de effectbeoordeling die de evaluatie van het regelgevingskader voor elektronische communicatie vergezelt — SMART 2015/0005.
Ondersteuning bij de voorbereiding van de effectbeoordeling die de evaluatie van de roamingverordening moet vergezellen — SMART 2015/0006.
Kosten van kapitaalberekeningen in de EU –– beoordeling van het effect van verschillende beleidsopties om (nationale) corrigerende reguleringsbesluiten in de sector voor elektronische communicatie consistent te maken — SMART 2015/0007.
Evaluatie van de Aanbeveling inzake afgiftetarieven –– beoordeling van het effect van verschillende beleidsopties — SMART 2015/0008.
Economisch en sociaal effect van het inzetten van de 700 MHz-band voor draadloze breedbanddiensten in de Europese Unie — SMART 2015/0010.
Inkaartbrenging (fase II): breedbandinfrastructuur, diensten, vraag en investeringen in Europa — SMART 2014/0016.
Dienstencategorie nr 10: Diensten voor marktonderzoek en peiling van de openbare mening
Onderzoek naar het effect van het banen-, groei- en investeringspakket (Katainen) op het gebied van ICT-infrastructuur –– SMART 2015/0053.
Toezicht op de ontwikkeling van de regelgeving en de markt voor elektronische communicatie en digitale diensten in de EU — SMART 2014/0027.
Effecten van de opkomende technologieën voor door software gedefinieerd netwerken en de virtualisering van netwerkfuncties op het toekomstige telecommunicatielandschap — SMART 2015/0011.
Onderzoek naar de inkaartbrenging van innovatieclusters die verband houden met het internet van de dingen in Europa — SMART 2015/0012.
Onderzoek naar de methoden en de gegevensverzamelingsstrategie voor de voornaamste prestatie-indicatoren voor 5G-PPP — SMART 2015/0013.
De rol van Europese structurele en investeringsfondsen bij de financiering van projecten inzake cloud computing — SMART 2015/0014.
Het economische en sociale effect van software en diensten op het concurrentievermogen en innovatie — SMART 2015/0015.
Onderzoek met het oog op een effectbeoordeling voor een gedelegeerde handeling van de eIDAS-verordening 910/2014 — SMART 2015/0047.
Globaal perspectief op economische aspecten van cloud computing –– SMART 2015/0017.
Verduidelijking van het geldende wettelijke kader voor regulerende, coregulerende of zelfregulerende maatregelen in de cloudcomputingsector — SMART 2015/0018.
Inventaris van Europese en nationale experimentele faciliteiten en een stappenplan van de toekomstige behoeften aan experimenten op het gebied van geavanceerde netwerken — SMART 2015/0019.
Open innovatie in intelligente steden, ontwerp voor succesvolle innovatie-ecosystemen — SMART 2014/0037.
Onderzoek naar het beveiligingsmodel voor het systeem voor de koppeling van ondernemingsregisters (BRIS) — SMART 2015/0052.
Hiaten in de gegevens voor het Europees semester — SMART 2015/0030.
Vacatures voor ICT –– onlinedatabase (Victory) — SMART 2014/0045.
Tweede onderzoek van scholen: ICT in het onderwijs — SMART 2014/0020.
De zilveren economie — SMART 2015/0038.
Ondersteuning van de uitbreiding van innovaties voor actief en gezond ouder worden — SMART 2015/0039.
Op bewijsmateriaal gebaseerde en participatieve beleidsvorming door open bestuur –– naar een snellere tenuitvoerlegging en toepassing van open bestuur — SMART 2015/0041.
Analyse van het aanbod van en de vraag naar producten en diensten voor cyberveiligheid in Europa — SMART 2015/0042.
Ondersteuning bij de voorbereiding van de effectbeoordeling die de evaluatie van de E-privacy-richtlijn vergezelt — SMART 2015/0044.
Vergelijking van het besluitvormingsproces en de besluitvormingscriteria van overheidsinstanties op het gebied van projecten voor intelligente steden — SMART 2015/0045.
Onderzoek naar een marketingplan ter bevordering van het gebruik van elektronische identificatie- en vertrouwensdiensten voor de digitale interne markt — SMART 2015/0046.
Prijzen voor mobiele breedbanddiensten — SMART 2015/0025.
Regels van de Richtlijn audiovisuele mediadiensten die verband houden met de vrijheid van informatie (artikelen 5, 6, 7, 14, 15, 28, 30) — SMART 2015/0048.
Regels van de Richtlijn audiovisuele mediadiensten die verband houden met commerciële communicatie (artikelen 9 tot en met 11 en artikelen 19 tot en met 26) — SMART 2015/0049.
Regels van de Richtlijn audiovisuele mediadiensten die verband houden met de bescherming van minderjarigen (artikelen 12 en 27) — SMART 2015/0050.
Regels van de Richtlijn audiovisuele mediadiensten die verband houden met het promoten van Europese werken (artikelen 8, 13, 16 en 17) — SMART 2015/0051.
Bevordering van de grensoverschrijdende gegevensstroom van de digitale interne markt: onderzoek naar beperkingen in verband met bestandslocaties –– fase 1 — SMART 2015/0016.
Bevordering van de grensoverschrijdende gegevensstroom van de digitale interne markt: onderzoek naar beperkingen in verband met bestandslocaties –– fase 2 — SMART 2015/0054.