Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 4774-2023
France-Montataire: Approvisionnement en électricité
2023/S 003-004774
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
fourniture, acheminement d'électricité et services associés de la Ville de MONTATAIRE
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
31682000 Approvisionnement en électricité
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: