Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
VP-1663 Darbuotojų sveikatos draudimas
II.1.2)Main CPV code66512210 Voluntary health insurance services
II.1.4)Short description:
Perkamos darbuotojų savanoriško sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 117 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66512210 Voluntary health insurance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Preliminariai draudžiami 260 (du šimtai šešiasdešimt) bendrovės darbuotojai.