Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Услуги - 5359-2022
Итaлия-Испра: Поддръжка и калибриране на оборудване JRC VELA2
2022/S 005-005359
Поправка
Обявление за изменения или за допълнителна информация
Услуги
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Поддръжка и калибриране на оборудване JRC VELA2
Референтен номер: JRC/IPR/2021/OP/0007
II.1.2)Основен CPV код
50000000 Услуги по ремонт и поддръжка
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Услуги по профилактична и ремонтна поддръжка и калибриране за оборудването на JRC VELA2 (тестване на емисии на превозни средства): оборудване за измерване на емисии и динамометър за шаси.
Раздел VІ: Допълнителна информация
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Wartung und Kalibrierung der Ausrüstung JRC VELA2
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: JRC/IPR/2021/OP/0007
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Präventive und korrektive Wartungs- und Kalibrierungsdienstleistungen für die Ausrüstung der JRC VELA2 (Fahrzeugemissionsprüfanlage): Emissionsmessausrüstung und den Rollenprüfstand.
Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Maintenance and Calibration of Equipment JRC VELA2
Reference number: JRC/IPR/2021/OP/0007
II.1.2)Main CPV code50000000 Repair and maintenance services
II.1.4)Short description:
Preventive and corrective maintenance and calibration services for the equipment of JRC VELA2 (vehicle emission test facility): emission measuring equipment and Chassis dynamometer.
Skelbimas, susijęs su pakeitimais ar papildoma informacija
Teisinis pagrindas:
Reglamentas (ES, Euratomas) Nr. 2018/1046
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija ar perkantysis subjektas
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
JRC VELA2 įrangos techninė priežiūra ir kalibravimas
Nuorodos numeris: JRC/IPR/2021/OP/0007
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Profilaktinės ir atkuriamosios techninės priežiūros bei kalibravimo paslaugos, skirtos JRC VELA2 (transporto priemonės išmetamųjų teršalų bandymo įrenginys) įrangai: išmetamųjų teršalų matavimo įranga ir važiuoklės dinamometras.
VI dalis: Papildoma informacija