II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
AFFIDAMENTO FORNITURA DI PROTESI, PRESIDI ED AUSILI SANITARI PER ASSISTENZA PROTESICA, SUDDIVISA IN 17 LOTTI
II.1.2)Main CPV code33196200 Devices for the disabled
II.1.4)Short description:
PROCEDURA APERTA SOPRA SOGLIA COMUNITARIA, SUDDIVISA IN 17 LOTTI, PER
L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI PROTESI, PRESIDI ED AUSILI SANITARI PER ASSISTENZA PROTESICA, CONTENUTI NEGLI ELENCHI 2A) E 2B) DELL’ALLEGATO 5) DEL D.P.C.M. 12 GENNAIO 2017 E NELLA ASSISTENZA AGGIUNTIVA PROVINCIALE, OCCORRENTI ALLA AZIENDA PROVINCIALE PER I SERVIZI SANITARI DI TRENTO
Codice CIG prevalente: 90464831F0
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 28 664 463.60 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192110 Orthopaedic beds
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.1)Title:
AUSILI PER LA DEAMBULAZIONE
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141720 Walking aids
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33196200 Devices for the disabled
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33184400 Breast prostheses
MONTASCALE CARRELLI RAMPE
Lot No: 6
POSATE TELO PINZA DISCO ASSE
Lot No: 8
APPARECCHI PER LA RESPIRAZIONE
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157400 Medical breathing devices
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33194110 Infusion pumps
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33193120 Wheelchairs
AUSILI PER LA COMUNICAZIONE
Lot No: 15
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33193221 Wheelchair cushions