Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 6242-2023
Lithuania-Vilnius: Railway-track construction supplies
2023/S 003-006242
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
21795 Rankinių pervedimo mechanizmų pirkimas
Reference number: 2021/S 131-348979 2021-631411
II.1.2)Main CPV code
34946200 Railway-track construction supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Rankinių pervedimo mechanizmų pirkimas kelyno rekonstrukcijai
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: