Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Invitation to tender Appel d’offres no 06D40/2020/M073 — environmental project management assistance contract as part of the Spaak building renewal process
Reference number: 06D40/2020/M073
II.1.2)Main CPV code71311100 Civil engineering support services
II.1.4)Short description:
Environmental project management assistance contract as part of the Spaak building renewal process in Brussels.
The European Parliament is seeking systemic assistance in all areas related to the natural, social and urban environment (water, air, carbon, resources and materials, waste, climate, biodiversity, well-being, integration, innovation, etc.).
This assistance will help the project to exceed its expectations in order to achieve exemplary qualities of a regenerative building.
Tenderers’ attention is drawn to the fact that the working languages upon signature of the contract will be French and English.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 4 558 500.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Invitación a licitar n.° 06D40/2020/M073 contrato marco de asistencia a la autoridad contratante en materia de medio ambiente en el marco de la reforma del edificio Spaak
Número de referencia: 06D40/2020/M073
II.1.2)Código CPV principal71311100 Servicios de asistencia en ingeniería civil
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Contrato marco de servicios de asistencia a la autoridad contratante en materia de medio ambiente en el contexto de la reforma del edificio Spaak en Bruselas.
El Parlamento Europeo está en la búsqueda de asistencia sistémica en todos los ámbitos relacionados con el entorno natural, social y urbano (agua, aire, carbono, recursos y materiales, residuos, clima, biodiversidad, bienestar, integración, innovación, etc.).
Dicha asistencia ayudará al proyecto a ir más allá de sus ambiciones para lograr la ejemplaridad de un edificio regenerativo.
Se llama la atención de los licitadores sobre el hecho de que los idiomas de trabajo a partir de la firma del contrato serán el inglés y el francés.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 4 558 500.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Oikeusperusta:
Direktiivi 2014/24/EU
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Tarjouspyyntö nro 06D40/2020/M073 — puitesopimus hankkeen ympäristöön liittyvien töiden johtamista koskevasta tuesta osana Paul-Henri Spaak -rakennuksen kunnostamista
Viitenumero: 06D40/2020/M073
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi71311100 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamisen tukipalvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Palveluita koskeva puitesopimus hankkeen ympäristöön liittyvien töiden johtamista koskevasta tuesta osana Brysselissä sijaitsevan Paul-Henri Spaak -rakennuksen kunnostamista.
Euroopan parlamentti hakee järjestelmällistä tukea kaikilla luonnonympäristöön, sosiaaliseen ympäristöön ja kaupunkiympäristöön liittyvillä aloilla (vesi, ilma, hiili, resurssit ja materiaalit, jätteet, ilmasto, biologinen monimuotoisuus, hyvinvointi, integraatio, innovointi jne.).
Tuki auttaa hanketta ylittämään esimerkillisen regeneratiivisen rakennuksen luomista koskevat tavoitteensa.
Tarjoajia pyydetään ottamaan huomioon, että työkielet ovat ranska ja englanti sopimuksen allekirjoittamisesta alkaen.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvoArvo ilman alv:tä: 4 558 500.00 EUR
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Base giuridica:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Bando di gara no 06D40/2020/M073 contratto quadro di assistenza alla committenza ambientale nel quadro della ristrutturazione dell'edificio Spaak
Numero di riferimento: 06D40/2020/M073
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale71311100 Servizi di assistenza in ingegneria civile
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Contratto quadro di servizi riguardante l'assistenza alla committenza ambientale nel quadro del rinnovamento dell'edificio Spaak a Bruxelles.
Il Parlamento europeo è in cerca di una assistenza sistemica in tutti i settori legati all'ambiente naturale, sociale e urbano (acqua, aria, carbonio, risorse e materiali, residui, clima, biodiversità, benessere, integrazione, innovazione ...) .
Tale assistenza aiuterà il progetto a superare le sue ambizioni al fine di raggiungere l'esemplarità di un edificio rigenerativo.
Si richiama l'attenzione degli offerenti sul fatto che le lingue di lavoro a decorrere dalla firma del contratto saranno il francese e l'inglese.
II.1.5)Valore totale stimatoValore, IVA esclusa: 4 558 500.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lottiQuesto appalto è suddiviso in lotti: no
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto: