II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reinigungs- und Verbrauchsmaterialien
Reference number: GMS-2022-0002 - BW-2022-2026-R-50010
II.1.2)Main CPV code39830000 Cleaning products
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von Reinigungs- und Verbrauchsmaterialien sowie Desinfektionsmitteln
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39830000 Cleaning products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lieferung Reinigungschemie
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33711900 Soap
39514300 Roller towels
33761000 Toilet paper
Lieferung von Waschraumhygieneartikel
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39224000 Brooms and brushes and other articles of various types
Lieferung von verschiedenen Produktguppen
- Waschraumausstattun
- Hautschutz- und Hauteinigungsartikel
- Besen und Bürsten
- Reinigungstücher und Padschwämme
- Müllsäcke und Müllbeutel
- Abfalleimer
- Diverses
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39221100 Kitchenware
Lieferung von Küchenhygiene
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39330000 Disinfection equipment
Lieferung von Desinfektionsbedarf