Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dynamic Purchase System: Consultancy Services for Design
Reference number: 19/10
II.1.2)Main CPV code72413000 World wide web (www) site design services
II.1.4)Short description:
Kolumbus AS intends to procure consultancy services within design by setting-up a Dynamic Purchase System.
The system will cover the following fields:
— service design,
— interaction design,
— graphic design,
— universal design,
— user test.
All those who are qualified in the purchase system can submit a tender for the notices under the Dynamic Purchase System.
See the attached qualification documentation and the delivery description for further information.
Kolumbus AS will, as a starting point, use SSA-B for the various call-offs.
Tenderers will be qualified in week 6, 2019 and continually thereafter.
Click here https://permalink.mercell.com/97221638.aspx
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79822500 Graphic design services
72211000 Programming services of systems and user software
72212000 Programming services of application software
72212222 Web server software development services
72212670 Real time operating system software development services
72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
72225000 System quality assurance assessment and review services
72242000 Design-modelling services
72243000 Programming services
72262000 Software development services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: