Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SAP S4 Unterstützungsleistung
Reference number: L-0246-21
II.1.2)Main CPV code48100000 Industry specific software package
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: