Services - 18707-2016
Display compact view
United Kingdom-Stafford: Social services
2016/S 013-018707
Prior information notice
Services
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Mental Health Social Inclusion and Recovery.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 25: Health and social services
Staffordshire.
NUTS code UKG24 Staffordshire CC