Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 21738-2023
France-Verneuil-en-Halatte: Chèques-repas
2023/S 010-021738
Avis de marché
Fournitures
Base juridique:
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
fourniture de titres déjeuners
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
30199770 Chèques-repas
II.1.4)Description succincte:
fourniture de titres "Déjeuners" pour certains salariés de l'ineris ne pouvant disposer du restaurant d'entreprise de l'ineris
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: