Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Atsarginių dalių transporto priemonėms pirkimas (DPS)
II.1.2)Main CPV code34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
II.1.4)Short description:
Pirkimo objektas - atsarginės dalys transporto priemonėms
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 10 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: