II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Corporate Support Consultancy Services
Reference number: EBA/2023/10/CSU/SER/OP
II.1.2)Main CPV code79900000 Miscellaneous business and business-related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Reception, FM administrative support, factotum and hosts/hostesses services.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 600 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79992000 Reception services
79900000 Miscellaneous business and business-related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.1)Title:
Administrative Support for FM
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79993100 Facilities management services
79990000 Miscellaneous business-related services
79952000 Event services
79992000 Reception services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Administrative support for facilities management.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79993000 Building and facilities management services
79993100 Facilities management services
Technical support for building management (Factotum).
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79952000 Event services