Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework Supply Contract for the Supply of Furniture for the eu-LISA’s New Headquarters in Tallinn
Reference number: LISA/2017/OP/05
II.1.2)Main CPV code39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
II.1.4)Short description:
Framework supply contract for the supply of furniture for the New Building in eu-LISA’s operational site in Strasbourg.
Avviż għal tibdiliet jew informazzjoni addizzjonali
Il-bażi ġuridika:
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Qafas ta' kuntratt ta' provvista għall-forniment ta' għamara għall-kwartieri l-ġodda tal-eu-LISA f'Tallinn
Numru ta' referenza: LISA/2017/OP/05
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV39000000 Għamara (inkluża għamara ta' l-uffiċċju), aċċessorji, apparat domestiku (minbarra dwal) u prodotti tat-tindif
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Qafas ta' kuntratt ta' provvisti għall-forniment ta' għamara għall-binja l-ġdida fis-sit operazzjonali tal-eu-LISA fi Strasburgu.