Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rajoninio kelio Nr. 4415 Pabradė–Meškerinė ruožo nuo 5,258 iki 11,128 km kapitalinio remonto techninio darbo projekto parengimas, projekto vykdymo priežiūra ir darbų atlikimas
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233142 Road-repair works
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
71320000 Engineering design services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: