We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Par standarta programmatūras, ražotāja standarta programmatūras atbalsta piegādi un standarta apmācības kursu nodrošināšanu Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem
Reference number: VRAA 2017/09/AK/CI-110
II.1.2)Main CPV code
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description:
Par standarta programmatūras, ražotāja standarta programmatūras atbalsta piegādi un standarta apmācības kursu nodrošināšanu Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Programmatūras licences un to atjaunināšana
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Saskaņā ar atklāta konkursa nolikumu.
Paziņojums par līguma slēgšanas tiesību piešķiršanu
Iepirkuma procedūras rezultāti
Juridiskais pamats:
Direktīva 2014/24/ES
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Atsauces numurs: VRAA 2017/09/AK/CI-110
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: jā
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.1)Nosaukums:
Daļas numurs: 1
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts: