Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Feasibility study on a transition to external IT infrastructure.
Reference number: 17.CSD.OP.021.
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
This call for tenders aims at awarding a direct service contract for a study to assess the feasibility of the EDA transition to external IT infrastructure.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 60 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Please refer to the tender documents, available at the e-tendering address specified above under Section I.3) ‘Communication’.
Pravna osnova:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Studija izvodljivosti o prijelazu na vanjsku IT infrastrukturu
Referentni broj: 17.CSD.OP.021.
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Pozivom na nadmetanje nastoji se dodijeliti ugovor o uslugama za studiju o procjeni izvodljivosti prijelaza EDA-e na vanjsku IT infrastrukturu.
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednostVrijednost bez PDV-a: 60 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupamaOvaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a72600000 Usluge računalne potpore i savjetovanja
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Molimo vidjeti dokumentaciju za nadmetanje dostupnu na adresi e-nadmetanja navedenoj u prethodnom odjeljku I.3. „Komunikacija”.