Доставки - 51093-2016
Бeлгия-Брюксел: Доставка, с или без сглобяване, на обзавеждане за детска ясла, занималня и заведения за детски грижи
2016/S 032-051093
Обявление за поръчка
Доставки
Правно основание:
Директива 2014/24/ЕС
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Доставка, с или без сглобяване, на обзавеждане за детска ясла, занималня и заведения за детски грижи.
Референтен номер: OIB.DR.2/PO/2015/077/687
II.1.2)Основен CPV код
39161000 Мебелировка за детски градини
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Доставка, с или без сглобяване, и монтаж, когато е уместно, на обзавеждане за детски ясли, занимални и детски градини в сгради на Комисията, Съвета на ЕС и Европейското училище Брюксел III (Иксел) в региона Брюксел–столица и околностите, както в детските ясли на Комисията, занималните и детските градини в Люксембург (LU) и Испра (IT).
II.1.5)Прогнозна обща стойност
Стойност, без да се включва ДДС: 1 330 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Информация относно обособените позиции
Настоящата поръчка е разделена на обособени позиции: не
II.2)Описание
II.2.2)Допълнителни CPV кодове
39160000 Училищна мебелировка
II.2.4)Описание на обществената поръчка:
Доставка, с или без сглобяване, и монтаж, когато е уместно, на обзавеждане за детски ясли, занимални и детски градини.
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Supplies - 51093-2016
Belgium-Brussels: Supply, with or without assembly, of furniture for crèche, day nursery and kindergarten facilities
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply, with or without assembly, of furniture for crèche, day nursery and kindergarten facilities.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
39161000 Kindergarten furniture
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply, with or without assembly, and fitting, where appropriate, of furniture for crèches, day nurseries and kindergartens in buildings of the Commission, the Council of the EU and the European School Brussels III (Ixelles) in the Brussels-Capital region and its surrounding area, as well as in the Commission's crèches, day nurseries and kindergartens in Luxembourg (LU) and Ispra (IT).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 330 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
39160000 School furniture
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Supply, with or without assembly, and fitting, where appropriate, of furniture for crèches, day nurseries and kindergartens.
Tá áthas orainn a fhógairt go mbeidh an leagan nua de thairseach TED ag dul beo an 29.01.2024 (dáta táscach - le deimhniú!) An bhfuil spéis agat eolas a fháil faoi na feidhmiúlachtaí nua, na feabhsuithe nua agus an tionchar ar na húsáideoirí? Tugaimid cuireadh duit cuairt a thabhairt ar ár n-alt agus tuilleadh eolais a fháil faoi na príomhathruithe nua agus na príomhfheidhmiúlachtaí nua.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Troscán a sholáthar, le cóimeáil nó gan chóimeáil, le haghaidh saoráidí creise, naíolainne agus naíscoile.
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Troscán, a sholáthar, le cóimeáil nó gan chóimeáil, mar aon le feistiú, nuair is cuí, le haghaidh saoráidí creise, naíolainne agus naíscoile i bhfoirgnimh an Choimisiúin, Chomhairle an AE agus Scoil Eorpach na Bruiséile III (lxelles) i réigiún Príomhchathartha na Bruiséile agus sa cheantar mórthimpeall, agus i gcreiseanna, naíolanna agus naíscoileanna an Choimisiúin i Lucsamburg (LU) agus in Ispra (IT).
II.1.5)Luach iomlán measta
Luach gan CBL san áireamh: 1 330 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bhearta
Tá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.2)Cód(Cóid) CPV breise
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Troscán a sholáthar, le cóimeáil nó gan chóimeáil, mar aon le feistiú, nuair is cuí do chreiseanna, do naíolanna agus do naíscoileanna.
Prekės - 51093-2016
Belgija-Briuselis: Sumontuotų arba nesumontuotų baldų tiekimas vaikų lopšeliui, vaikų darželiui ir vaikų priežiūros įstaigoms
Skelbimas apie pirkimą
Prekės
Teisinis pagrindas:
Direktyva 2014/24/ES
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Sumontuotų arba nesumontuotų baldų tiekimas vaikų lopšeliui, vaikų darželiui ir vaikų priežiūros įstaigoms.
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas
39161000 Vaikų darželio baldai
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Sumontuotų arba nesumontuotų baldų tiekimas ir pastatymas, kai reikia, vaikų lopšeliams, vaikų darželiams ir vaikų priežiūros įstaigoms Komisijos, ES Tarybos ir Europos mokyklos Briuselyje III (Ixelles) pastatuose Briuselio sostinės regione ir jo apylinkėse, taip pat Komisijos vaikų lopšeliams, vaikų darželiams ir vaikų priežiūros įstaigoms Liuksemburge (LU) ir Isproje (IT).
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertė
Vertė be PVM: 1 330 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalis
Ši sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)
39160000 Mokykliniai baldai
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas:
Sumontuotų arba nesumontuotų baldų tiekimas ir pastatymas, kai reikia, vaikų lopšeliams, vaikų darželiams ir vaikų priežiūros įstaigoms.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fornituri - 51093-2016
il-Belġju-Brussell: Provvista, bl-immuntar jew mingħajru, ta' għamara għall-krexx, skola tat-trabi għal matul il-jum u faċilitajiet tal-kindergardin
Avviż dwar kuntratt
Provvisti
Il-bażi ġuridika:
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Provvista, bl-immuntar jew mingħajru, ta' għamara għall-krexx, skola tat-trabi għal matul il-jum u faċilitajiet tal-kindergardin.
Numru ta' referenza: OIB.DR.2/PO/2015/077/687
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV
39161000 Għamara ta' l-iskola tan-nuna
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Provvista, bl-immuntar jew mingħajru, u ffittjar, fejn xieraq, ta' għamara għall-krexxijiet, skejjel tat-trabi ta' matul il-jum u kindergardins f'binjiet tal-Kummissjoni, il-Kunsill tal-UE u l-European School Brussels III (Ixelles) fir-reġjun tal-Kapitali Brussell u l-madwar tiegħu, kif ukoll fil-krexxijiet tal-Kummissjoni, l-iskejjel tat-trabi ta' matul il-jum u kindergardins f'Lussemburgu (LU) u Ispra (IT).
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totali
Valur mingħajr VAT: 1 330 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijiet
Dan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK
39160000 Għamara ta' l-iskejjel
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Provvista, bl-immuntar jew mingħajru, u ffittjar, fejn xieraq, ta' għamara għall-krexxijiet, skejjel tat-trabi ta' matul il-jum u kindergardins.
Varor - 51093-2016
Belgien-Bryssel: Leverans, med eller utan montering, av möbler till lokaler som ska användas som dag- och fritidshem samt förskola
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Leverans, med eller utan montering, av möbler till lokaler som ska användas som dag- och fritidshem samt förskola
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
39161000 Förskolemöbler
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Leverans, med eller utan montering, och anpassning om nödvändigt av möbler till dag- och fritidshem samt förskolor i byggnader som nyttjas av kommissionen, Europeiska unionens råd och Europaskolan Bryssel III (Ixelles) belägna i huvudstadregionen Bryssel samt dess omgivningar, liksom i kommissionens daghem, fritidshem och förskolor i Luxemburg (LU) och Ispra (IT).
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 1 330 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.2)Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
39160000 Skolmöbler
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Leverans, med eller utan montering, och anpassning om nödvändigt av möbler till dag- och fritidshem samt förskolor.