Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Hidrodinaminė dumbliasiurbė mašina
II.1.2)Main CPV code34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Nauja ir nenaudota hidrodinaminė dumbliasiurbė mašina - 1vnt