Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rezervinio duomenų kopijų saugojimo sistemos pirkimas
Reference number: 2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code48800000 Information systems and servers
II.1.4)Short description:
Perkama rezervinio duomenų kopijų saugojimo sistema
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48800000 Information systems and servers
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: