Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: ANSK 02/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
The University of Stavanger (Norwegian abbreviation: UiS) wishes to enter into a framework agreement for cleaning services. The contract shall be valid for two years, with an option for one plus one year extension.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: