We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 55062-2018
Germany-Berlin: Construction project management services
2018/S 025-055062
Contract notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Umbau Knoten Halle, 3. und 4. Ausbaustufe, ESTW mit Spurplanumbau; Termincontrolling Inbetriebnahme-Koordinierung
Reference number: 18GEI31050
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71541000 Construction project management services
II.1.4)Short description:
Knoten Halle, ESTW mit Spurplanumbau und ZBA Halle Anpassung des Knotens Halle an die Zugmengengerüste nach Bundesverkehrswegeplan; Ausrüstung mit ESTW-Technik und Optimierung des Spurplanes; Anpassung und Erneuerung von Personenverkehrsanlagen.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Knoten Halle, 3. und 4. Ausbaustufe, ESTW mit Spurplanumbau; Termincontrolling Inbetriebnahme-Koordinator.