Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 56247-2023
Lithuania-Kaunas: Cardiographs
2023/S 020-056247
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Elektrokardiografas su vežimėliu
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33123230 Cardiographs
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Elektrokardiografas su vežimėliu, kiekis - 1 kompl.