Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply and Installation of a Radiosonde System and Provision of Radiosondes.
II.1.2)Main CPV code38124000 Radiosonde apparatus
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 450 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38124000 Radiosonde apparatus
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: