Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 56970-2023
Lithuania-Vilnius: Overhaul and refurbishment work
2023/S 020-056970
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
VP-1542 Administracinių patalpų, esančių Utenio a. 8, Utenoje ir Šiaulių g. 2, Zarasuose remonto darbai
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
II.1.4)Short description:
Administracinių patalpų, esančių Utenio a. 8, Utenoje ir Šiaulių g. 2, Zarasuose remonto darbai
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: