Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acquisition of Networking, Telecom and Videoconferencing Equipment and Related Services (Natacha IV)
Reference number: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Main CPV code32420000 Network equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Acquisition of networking, network security, audio and video telecommunication solutions, as well as the provision of relevant maintenance, subscriptions and other associated services.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 639 475 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32420000 Network equipment
32400000 Networks
30230000 Computer-related equipment
32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies
71316000 Telecommunication consultancy services
50330000 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in section I.3).
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Acquisition d’équipement de mise en réseau, de télécommunications et de visioconférence et services connexes (Natacha IV)
Numéro de référence: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Code CPV principal32420000 Matériel de réseau
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Acquisition de solutions de mise en réseau, de sécurité de réseau, de télécommunications audio et vidéo; prestation de services de maintenance, d'abonnement et d'autres services connexes appropriés.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 639 475 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)32420000 Matériel de réseau
32400000 Réseaux
30230000 Matériel informatique
32500000 Matériel de télécommunications
71316000 Services de conseil en télécommunications
50330000 Services d'entretien de matériel de télécommunications
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Voir adresse internet indiquée à la section I.3).
Beļģija-Brisele: Tīkla, telesakaru un videokonferenču aprīkojuma, kā arī saistīto pakalpojumu iegāde (Natacha IV)
2021/S 025-057352
Juridiskais pamats:
Regula (ES, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Tīkla, telesakaru un videokonferenču aprīkojuma, kā arī saistīto pakalpojumu iegāde (Natacha IV)
Atsauces numurs: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods32420000 Tīkla iekārtas
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
tīklošanas, tīkla drošības, audio un video telesakaru risinājumu iegāde, kā arī attiecīgo uzturēšanas, abonementu un citu saistīto pakalpojumu nodrošināšana.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 639 475 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)32420000 Tīkla iekārtas
32400000 Tīkli
30230000 Datoru iekārtas
32500000 Telekomunikāciju iekārtas un piederumi
71316000 Telekomunikāciju konsultāciju pakalpojumi
50330000 Telekomunikāciju iekārtu tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
skatīt interneta adresi, kas minēta I.3) iedaļā.
Aankondiging van een opdracht
Rechtsgrond:
Verordening (EU, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Aankoop van netwerk-, telecommunicatie- en videoconferencingapparatuur en aanverwante diensten (Natacha IV)
Referentienummer: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie32420000 Netwerkuitrusting
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
Aankoop van oplossingen voor netwerken, netwerkbeveiliging-, audio- en videotelecommunicatie en het verlenen van relevant onderhoud, abonnementen en andere bijbehorende diensten.
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waardeWaarde zonder btw: 639 475 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)32420000 Netwerkuitrusting
32400000 Netwerken
30230000 Computerapparatuur
32500000 Telecommunicatiebenodigdheden
71316000 Advies inzake telecommunicatie
50330000 Onderhoud van telecommunicatie-uitrusting
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Zie het internetadres vermeld in sectie I.3).
Temei juridic:
Regulamentul (UE, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Achiziționare de echipamente de rețea, de telecomunicații și pentru videoconferințe și servicii conexe (Natacha IV)
Număr de referinţă: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal32420000 Echipament de reţea
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Achiziționare de soluții de rețea, de securitate de rețea, de telecomunicații audio și video, precum și prestare de servicii de întreținere, de abonamente și alte servicii conexe relevante.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 639 475 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)32420000 Echipament de reţea
32400000 Reţele
30230000 Material informatic
32500000 Echipament de telecomunicaţii
71316000 Servicii de consultanţă în telecomunicaţii
50330000 Servicii de întreţinere a echipamentului de telecomunicaţii
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
A se vedea adresa de internet indicată în secțiunea I.3).