Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Rail Baltica“ Kauno geležinkelio stoties projektavimo ir projekto vykdymo priežiūros paslaugos, Nr. 22030
II.1.2)Main CPV code71320000 Engineering design services
II.1.4)Short description:
„Rail Baltica“ Kauno geležinkelio stoties projektavimo ir projekto vykdymo priežiūros paslaugos.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71320000 Engineering design services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: