Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Collecting Good Practices and Raising Awareness on Socially Responsible Public Procurement
Reference number: EASME/2019/OP/0004
II.1.2)Main CPV code79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.1.4)Short description:
EASME is launching this invitation to tender for a service contract for the collection of good practices on socially responsible public procurement and the launch of a dissemination/communication campaign on socially responsible public procurement which will target all relevant stakeholders. The Contractor will have 2 main tasks:
(i) collecting good practices of EU public buyers on socially responsible public procurement; and
(ii) devising and implementing a dissemination and communication campaign on socially responsible public procurement for 2 target audiences.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 340 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The contractor will have 2 main tasks:
WP 1: Collecting good practices of EU public buyers on socially responsible public procurement.
WP 2: Dissemination and communication campaign on socially responsible public procurement for 3 different target audiences.
The tasks to be carried out by the Contractor are further detailed in the tender specifications in Section 1.
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Collecte des bonnes pratiques et une sensibilisation relative aux marchés publics socialement responsables
Numéro de référence: EASME/2019/OP/0004
II.1.2)Code CPV principal79000000 Services aux entreprises: droit, marketing, conseil, recrutement, impression et sécurité
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L’EASME lance un appel d’offres pour un marché de services pour la collecte des bonnes pratiques sur la sensibilisation relative aux marchés publics socialement responsables et le lancement d’une campagne de diffusion/communication sur des marchés publics socialement responsables qui visera l’ensemble des parties prenantes. Le contractant sera chargé de 2 tâches principales :
(i) collecte des bonnes pratiques des acheteurs du secteur public de l’UE sur les marchés publics socialement responsables; et
(ii) conception et mise en œuvre d’une campagne de diffusion et de communication pour des marchés publics socialement responsables destinée à 2 audiences cibles.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 340 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)79000000 Services aux entreprises: droit, marketing, conseil, recrutement, impression et sécurité
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Le contractant sera chargé de 2 tâches principales :
Volet 1 : Collecte des bonnes pratiques des acheteurs du secteur public de l’UE sur les marchés publics socialement responsables.
Volet 2 : Campagne de diffusion et de communication pour des marchés publics socialement responsables destinée à 3 audiences cibles différentes.
Les tâches à effectuer par le contractant sont décrites plus en détail dans le cahier des charges à la section 1).
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2018/1046/EU, Euratom rendelete
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Bevált gyakorlatok gyűjtése és szemléletformálás a társadalmi szempontból felelős közbeszerzésre irányulóan
Hivatkozási szám: EASME/2019/OP/0004
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód79000000 Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Az EASME ajánlati felhívást tesz közzé szolgáltatási szerződés megkötése céljából a következőre irányulóan: bevált gyakorlatok gyűjtése a társadalmi szempontból felelős közbeszerzésre vonatkozóan, valamint egy valamennyi releváns érdekelt felet célzó terjesztési/kommunikációs kampány elindítása a társadalmi szempontból felelős közbeszerzésre vonatkozóan. A nyertes ajánlattevő 2 fő feladata:
(i) az állami vásárlók bevált gyakorlatainak gyűjtése a társadalmi szempontból felelős közbeszerzésre irányulóan; valamint
(ii) egy terjesztési és kommunikációs kampány megtervezése és végrehajtása a társadalmi szempontból felelős közbeszerzésre vonatkozóan, 2 célközönség számára.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrendÉrték áfa nélkül: 340 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)79000000 Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
A nyertes ajánlattevő 2 fő feladata:
WP 1: Az állami vásárlók bevált gyakorlatainak gyűjtése a társadalmi szempontból felelős közbeszerzésre irányulóan.
WP 2: Terjesztési és kommunikációs kampány a társadalmi szempontból felelős közbeszerzésre vonatkozóan, 3 különböző célközönség számára.
A nyertes ajánlattevő által teljesítendő feladatok további részleteit a pályázati dokumentáció 1. szakasza tartalmazza.