Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Copernicus_CAMS_63 Development of regional air quality ensemble methods.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 27: Other services
On Contractor's Premises.