II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Construction de 59 logements sociaux, de 94 logements étudiants et jeunes actifs, de 2 commerces et de parkings sur 2 niveaux de sous-sols - Relance des lots n°3, 5, 8, 12, 16 et 17 - BRUGES TERREFORT
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Construction de 59 logements sociaux, de 94 logements étudiants et jeunes actifs, de 2 commerces et de parkings sur 2 niveaux de sous-sols - Relance des lots n°3, 5, 8, 12, 16 et 17 - Opération BRUGES TERREFORT
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 6
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45000000 Construction work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur technique / Weighting: 40
Price - Weighting: 60
II.2.1)Title:
Enduit plaquette - Peinture - Echafaudage
Lot No: 8
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Electricité courants forts et courants faibles
Lot No: 16