Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Copernicus_CAMS_61 Development of regional air quality modelling and data assimilation aspects
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 27: Other services
On Contractor's Premises